Is Kraft Creamy Poppyseed Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, DRIED SOUR CREAM (MILK SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE, BHA, BHT), SALT, POPPY SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONIONS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, MUSTARD, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, COLOUR. CONTAINS: MILK, MUSTARD.
Check Kraft Creamy Poppyseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Creamy Poppyseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


