Is KRAFT Crunchy Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT ROASTED PEANUTS, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTON SEED AND RAPESEED OIL), SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check KRAFT Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KRAFT Crunchy Peanut Butter is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


