Is Kraft Deluxe Supreme Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, RED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DRIED ONION, SPICES, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED GARLIC, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kraft Deluxe Supreme Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep