Is KRAFT DINNER DINNERS-DRY Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (wheat), Modified milk ingredients, Modified corn starch, Cheese (cheddar cheese, monterey jack cheese, blue cheese), Sugars (maltodextrin), Salt, Coconut oil, Natural flavours, Potassium chloride, Modified coconut and palm kernel oil (medium chain triglycerides), Acetylated monoglycerides, Paprika, Turmeric, Annatto, Sodium phosphate, Citric acid (acidulant), Silicon dioxide, Dipotassium phosphate, Monoglycerides, Microbial enzyme, Lactic acid, Tricalcium phosphate

Check KRAFT DINNER DINNERS-DRY Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT DINNER DINNERS-DRY Original is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch