Is KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID GARLIC AND HERB LIGHT 235 ML Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, BUTTERMILK, dextrose, spirit vinegar, rapeseed oil, modified starch, onions, glucose syrup, salt, garlic, parsley, EGG yolk, flavouring (contains MILK), thickener (xanthan gum),colour (titanium dioxide), preservative (potassium sorbate), acid (lactic acid), lemon juice concentrate, black pepper.
Check KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID GARLIC AND HERB LIGHT 235 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID GARLIC AND HERB LIGHT 235 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


