Is Kraft Extra Heavy Mayo (30lbs Pail) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Eggs, Water, Salt, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Natural Flavor

Check Kraft Extra Heavy Mayo (30lbs Pail) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Extra Heavy Mayo (30lbs Pail) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep