Is Kraft Golden Italian Italienne Dorée Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Onion, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Herbs, Calcium Disodium Edta, Beta-carotene, Annatto.

Check Kraft Golden Italian Italienne Dorée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping