Is Kraft Golden Italian Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vegetable oil, vinegar, sugar, salt, garlic, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate, onion, concentrated lemon juice, spices, dried red bell peppers, herbs, calcium disodium EDTA, beta-carotene, annatto.
Check Kraft Golden Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Golden Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


