Is Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 4.5 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cellulose Powder, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor

Check Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 4.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 4.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 4.5 lb | Spoonful