Is Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 8 oz Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CELLULOSE POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 8 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 8 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep