Is Kraft Honey Cup (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey (Grade A)

Check Kraft Honey Cup (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Honey Cup (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingToppingBreakfast
Oat Free? Kraft Honey Cup (0.5 oz Packets, Pack of 200) | Spoonful