Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

U, S, Grade A Honey

Check Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingTopping
Oat Free? Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) | Spoonful