Is Kraft Jet Puffed Bunny Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.
Check Kraft Jet Puffed Bunny Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Jet Puffed Bunny Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


