Is kraft jet-puffed marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, dextrose, modified cornstarc, wner, contains less than 2% of ce atin, tetrasodium pyrophosphate whippng aid), natural and artificial flavor, blue 1, kraft heinz foods company, chicago, il 60601 kraftheinz aecycle if clean , dry

Check kraft jet-puffed marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSandwich