Is KRAFT, JET-PUFFED S'MOREMALLOWS, FAT FREE FOOD, CHOCOLATE STRIPE, CHOCOLATE STRIPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check KRAFT, JET-PUFFED S'MOREMALLOWS, FAT FREE FOOD, CHOCOLATE STRIPE, CHOCOLATE STRIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT, JET-PUFFED S'MOREMALLOWS, FAT FREE FOOD, CHOCOLATE STRIPE, CHOCOLATE STRIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBakingTopping


