Is KRAFT, JET-PUFFED STAR MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check KRAFT, JET-PUFFED STAR MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT, JET-PUFFED STAR MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


