Is Kraft Jet-Puffed Strawberry Marshmallows, 8 oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Cornstarch, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (Whipping Aid), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Kraft Jet-Puffed Strawberry Marshmallows, 8 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Jet-Puffed Strawberry Marshmallows, 8 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Jet-Puffed Strawberry Marshmallows, 8 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping


