Is Kraft Light Mayo, 30 fl oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Egg, Lactic Acid, Mustard Flour, Phosphoric Acid, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Beta-carotene (Color), Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise
Check Kraft Light Mayo, 30 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Light Mayo, 30 fl oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Light Mayo, 30 fl oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


