Is Kraft Light Mayonnaise Plastic Jar 30 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Eggs, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk, Mustard Flour, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Phosphoric Acid, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise, Contains: Egg

Check Kraft Light Mayonnaise Plastic Jar 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Light Mayonnaise Plastic Jar 30 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep