Is Kraft Mayo Calorie-Wise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Water, vegetable oil, sugars (sugar, maltodextrin), modified cornstarch, liquid whole egg, vinegar, salt, liquid yolk (egg), mustard, lactic acid, potassium sorbate, phosphoric acid, dried onion, dried garlic, beta carotene, spices, calcium disodium EDTA, paprika oleoresin, turmeric oleoresin. Contains: egg, mustard.
Check Kraft Mayo Calorie-Wise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Mayo Calorie-Wise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


