Is Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Eggs Yolks, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Calcium Disodium Edta, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Modified Coconut Oil Or Modified Palm Kernel Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides). Contains: Egg.
Check Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


