Is Kraft Mayo Sandwich Shop Garlic & Herb Mayonnaise, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), Sugar, Maltodextrin (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), Salt, Garlic (Dried), Natural Flavor, Eggs, Garlic, Mustard Flour, Lactic Acid (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), Basil (Dried), Potassium Sorbate (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), To Protect Flavor, Parsley (Dried), Phosphoric Acid (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), Onions (Dried), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Garlic Oil, Beta Carotene (Ingredient Not Normally Found In Mayonnaise), Color

Check Kraft Mayo Sandwich Shop Garlic & Herb Mayonnaise, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Mayo Sandwich Shop Garlic & Herb Mayonnaise, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping