Is Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing (30lbs Pail) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate As A, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic
Check Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing (30lbs Pail) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing (30lbs Pail) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Miracle Whip Dressing (30lbs Pail) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingLunch


