Is Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Eggs, Cellulose Gel, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate As A, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Spice, Paprika, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Dried Garlic
Check Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Miracle Whip Light (30 oz Jars, Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


