Is Kraft Miracle Whip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vegetable oil, sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), vinegar, modified cornstarch, liquid yolk (egg), salt, mustard, spices, potassium sorbate, calcium disodium EDTA, dried garlic. Contains: egg, mustard.
Check Kraft Miracle Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Miracle Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


