Is Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese, 3 ct - 3.0 oz Packageed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, And Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes (Non-animal)
Check Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese, 3 ct - 3.0 oz Packageed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese, 3 ct - 3.0 oz Packageed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese, 3 ct - 3.0 oz Packageed is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


