Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti, Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking

Check Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Egg Free? Kraft Natural Cheese Blue Cheese Crumbles | Spoonful