Is Kraft Natural Cheese Deliciouly Paired Mozarrella Cheddar For Mac 'N Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low-moisture Mozzarella Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Modified Cornstarch Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains Milk.

Check Kraft Natural Cheese Deliciouly Paired Mozarrella Cheddar For Mac 'N Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking