Is Kraft Natural Cheese - Natural Reduced Fat Sharp Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check Kraft Natural Cheese - Natural Reduced Fat Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Natural Cheese - Natural Reduced Fat Sharp Cheddar is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping