Is Kraft Natural Cheese Sharp Cheddar Shredded Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color)), Modified Cornstarch Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk.

Check Kraft Natural Cheese Sharp Cheddar Shredded Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking