Is Kraft Natural Cheese, Shaved, Parmesan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese [Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative.

Check Kraft Natural Cheese, Shaved, Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad