Is Kraft Natural Cheese Feta Cheese Crumbles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose to Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check Kraft Natural Cheese Feta Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Natural Cheese Feta Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


