Is Kraft Oil & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper Oleoresin, Paprika Oleoresin, Natural Flavour, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta.
Check Kraft Oil & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Oil & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangySalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


