Is Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride
Check Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Old Ched Coloured 400G is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


