Is Kraft Organic Mild White Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 8 ct - 6.0 oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzym

Check Kraft Organic Mild White Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 8 ct - 6.0 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Organic Mild White Cheddar Cheese Sticks, 8 ct - 6.0 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch