Is KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Hickory Smoke Flavour

Check KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits | Spoonful