Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Parmesan Grated Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose Powder, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Milk.

Check Kraft Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Kraft Parmesan Grated Cheese | Spoonful