Is Kraft Pepper Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes
Check Kraft Pepper Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Pepper Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Pepper Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


