Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is KRAFT Peppercorn Ranch Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Whey (from Milk), Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Black Peppercorn, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Polysorbate 60, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)

Check KRAFT Peppercorn Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingSandwich
Egg Free? KRAFT Peppercorn Ranch Dressing | Spoonful