Is Kraft Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread, 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Natamycin ! (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cheese Culture
Check Kraft Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese Spread, 8 Oz is available at 25 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmartWegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingTopping


