Is Kraft Philadelphia Whipped Bold Cracked Pepper & Garlic Cream Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Dried Parsley, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check Kraft Philadelphia Whipped Bold Cracked Pepper & Garlic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Philadelphia Whipped Bold Cracked Pepper & Garlic Cream Cheese is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsNo FrillsWalmart Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking