Is Kraft Pimento Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, &/or Safflower Oil), Dairy Butter (milk), Lactose (milk), Almonds, Reduced Protein Whey (milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Natural Flavor. Contains Almonds, Milk and Soy.
Check Kraft Pimento Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Pimento Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


