Is Kraft Premium American Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 8.0 oz Wrapper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milkfat, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid As A, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Annatto (Color)

Check Kraft Premium American Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 8.0 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Premium American Deli Deluxe Cheese Slices, 12 ct - 8.0 oz Wrapper is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking