Is Kraft Provolone Style Plant Based Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PUMPKIN CONCENTRATE (COLOR)

Check Kraft Provolone Style Plant Based Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep