Is Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette Lite Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, POPPY SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SULFITES.
Check Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette Lite Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette Lite Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette Lite Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


