Is Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, POPPY SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SULFITES.
Check Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Raspberry Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


