Is Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


