Is Kraft Real Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, water, vinegar, eggs, contains less than 2% of sugar, salt, egg yolks, natural flavor (contains mustard), lemon juice concentrate, dried garlic, dried onion, paprika, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor). Contains: Egg.

Check Kraft Real Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping