Is Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- contains less than 2% of sugar, salt, egg yolks, natural flavor
- egg yolks
- eggs
contains less than 2% of sugar, salt, egg yolks, natural flavor
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika
Check Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


