Is Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor (Contains Mustard), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika
Check Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Real Mayonnaise Mayo Squeeze Bottle 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


